Alla finalresultat

2018
B18Hovslätts IK
-
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS4-6
B16Tatran Stresovice 1 (CZE)
-
FBC Lerum8-2
B15FBC Kalmarsund
-
FBC Lerum2-3
B14IBK Genarp
-
Tatran Stresovice (CZE)2-6
B13CL98IC
-
IBK Alingsås4-5p
B12Tatran Stresovice 1 (CZE)
-
TJ Hraničář Malonty (CZE)4-0
G18Hovslätts IK Röd
-
Fristad GoIF3-1
G16Åkersberga IBF
-
IBK Lund3-5
G15Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
-
Täby FC4-3p
G14Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
-
Florbalová Akademie MB7-2
G13IBK Lund
-
Landvetter IBK Wings1-4
G12Lindås Waves IBK
-
FBC Engelholm1-4
2017
B18Jönköpings IK
-
IBK Plantagen (CZE)5-3
B17FBS Bohemians DDM Praha 7 (CZE)
-
SV Wiler Ersigen (CHE)8-4
B16CL98IC
-
Tatran Stresovice (CZE)4-3
B15Hovslätts IK
-
Lindås Waves IBK3-2
B14Bankeryd SMK
-
FBC Liberec (CZE)6-1
B13Hovslätts IK
-
IBK Höllviken1-0
B12IBK Alingsås
-
CL98IC5-2p
G18Florbal Vsetín (CZE)
-
Fristad/Borås Junior4-3
G16Tunet IBK (NOR)
-
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS3-0
G15FBC Kalmarsund Ungdom
-
Ale IBF5-3
G14IBK Lund
-
Hovslätts IK6-4p
G13Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
-
FBC Lerum4-2
G12Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
-
Lindome IBK5-0
2016
B18Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS
-
Linköpings IBK3-2
B16Älvsjö AIK
-
Tatran Stresovice (CZE)4-3
B15IBK Vöikers
-
Jönköpings IK2-1
B14Hovslätts IK
-
Lindås Waves IBK5-2
B13Ledbergs IF
-
Öjaby Sport5-1
B12Nykvarns IF
-
FBŠ Hattrick Brno (CZE)3-1
G18Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
-
IBK Lund3-2
G16Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
-
IK Stanstad5-3p
G15Tunet IBK (NOR)
-
Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS5-3p
G14Lindome IBK
-
Karlskrona IF2-1
G13Hovslätts IK
-
FBC Liberec (CZE)2-1
G12Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
-
IBK Vöikers6-3
2015
B18FBS Bohemians DDM Praha 7 (CZE)
-
IBK Plantagen (CZE)4-2
B16Jönköpings IK
-
IBK Höllviken3-2
B15Westerviks IBK
-
IBF Offensiv Lidingö7-2
B14Nykvarns IF
-
Craftstaden IBK11-3
B13Hovslätts IK
-
FC Helsingborg8-2
B12Vöikers, IBK
-
Växjö IBK Vipers 25-4p
G18Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
-
Hovslätts IK4-3
G16FA Mladá Boleslav (CZE)
-
FBC ČPP BONUSIA Ostrava (CZE)5-2p
G15Täby FC
-
Sköndals IK4-2
G14Tunet IBK (NOR)
-
Värnamo IK2-0
G13Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
-
Stenungsund IBK3-1
G12Färjestadens IBK
-
FBC Liberec (CZE)4-1
2014
B18Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
-
Munka-Ljungby IBK Akademi6-1
B16Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS 2
-
Hovslätts IK5-1
B15Helsingborg, F.C.
-
IBF Göteborg3-1
B14SK Öjaby Sport
-
Färjestaden IBK4-2
B13Ledbergs IF
-
Lillån IBK4-2
B12Vöikers, IBK
-
Karlstad IBF 28-3
G18Färjestaden IBK
-
Hovshaga AIF4-2p
G16IV08
-
Ljungby IB2-1
G15Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
-
Olofströms IBK2-0
G14Huddinge IK
-
Täby FC4-1
G13Färjestaden IBK
-
Värnamo IK3-2
G12Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
-
FBC Lerum2-1
2013
B18Helsingborg F.C.
-
Älvsjö AIK5-3
B16Åstorp/Kvidinge IBS 2
-
FBS Bohemians3-2
B15Älvsjö AIK
-
Husqvarna IK2-1
B14IBK Vöikers
-
Lindås Waves IBK4-1
B13FBŠ Hattrick Brno
-
Linköpings IBK6-3
B12FBS Bohemians
-
CL98IC7-4
G18Hovshaga AIF
-
Örlogsstadens IBK4-0
G16Lugi IBK
-
Moravské Babenky2-1p
G15Örlogsstadens IBK
-
Olofströms IBK4-1
G14Lindås Waves IBK
-
Täby FC2-1
G13IK Stanstad
-
Västerås IBS Ungdom3-0
G12Värnamo IK
-
Fristad GoIF5-0
2012
B18Malmö FBC
-
Hovslätts IK6-3
B16IF Marin Väst
-
Carlshamns IBK 853-2
B15SSK Future (CZE)
-
FBS Bohemians DDM (CZE)7-6
B14IFK Arboga IBK
-
Marstrands IBK5-4
B13Fagerhult Habo IB
-
Rönnby SK6-5
B12SK Öjaby Sport
-
Stenungsund IBK4-3
G18Olofströms IBK
-
Hjärnarps IBK2-1
G16Hovshaga AIF
-
Örlogsstadens IBK4-1
G15Kärra IBK
-
Mariebergs SK7-3
G14Grossbol/Skived AIF 86
-
FBC Lerum4-2
G13Färjestaden IBK
-
IBK Göteborg2-1
G12IK Stanstad
-
Älvsjö AIK5-3
2011
B18Lindås Waves IBK
-
Sveiva Innebandyklubb (NOR)5-1
B16IBK Vöikers 2
-
FBS Bohemians DDM (CZE)2-1
B15Lindome IBK
-
SSK Future (CZE)3-7
B14SSK Future (CZE)
-
IBF Älvstranden2-5
B13SSK Future (CZE)
-
Nacka Wallenstam IBK2-5
B12Bjärreds IBK
-
Färjestadens IBK6-0
G18FBC Lerum
-
Färjestadens IBK1-2
G16Turinge IBF
-
IBK Landskrona Falcons3-4
G15Täby IS
-
Tingsryds IBK9-0
G14Hovshaga AIF
-
Färjestadens IBK4-3
G13Grossbol/Skived AIF 86
-
Vinbergs IBS3-1
G12Färjestadens IBK
-
Kärra IBK4-3
2010
B18Hovslätts IK
-
Husqvarna IK4-3
B16Tatran Stresovice (CZE)
-
Sveiva IB (NOR)7-3
B15Malmhaug KFUM
-
Höllvikens IBF3-2
B14Färjestadens IBK
-
Gårdarike IBK2-1
B13FBS Bohemians DDM (CZE)
-
Hofterup IBF6-2
B12Höllvikens IBF
-
Marstrands IBK2-1
G18Hovshaga AIF
-
Grundsunds IF3-1
G16Färjestadens IBK
-
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF2-0
G15Lindome IBK
-
Malmö FBC4-3
G14Färjestadens IBF
-
IBK Göteborg5-2
G13Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
-
CL98IC2-1
G12Färjestadens IBK
-
Kärra IBK4-0
2009
B18Husqvarna IK
-
Pixbo Wallenstam IBF3-2
B16Malmö FBC
-
Hovslätts IK4-3
B15Vetlanda IB
-
Bjärreds IBK2-1
B14Färjestadens IBK
-
Lindås Waves IBK4-2
B13Hovshaga AIF
-
Partille IB5-1
B12Färjestadens IBK
-
Varla IBK8-1
G18Pixbo Wallenstam IBF
-
Hovshaga AIF3-2
G16Malmhaug Öresunds IBK
-
Värnamo IK3-2
G15Färjestadens IBK
-
IBK Göteborg3-2
G14Åkersberga IBF
-
Ale IBF7-1
G13Hovshaga AIF
-
IBK Vöikers4-1
G12Färjestadens IBK
-
Borgholms IBK4-0
2008
B18Axberg IBK
-
Warbergs IC6-0
B16Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
-
Husqvarna IK5-3
B15Vendelsö IK
-
Vejbyslätts IF-IBS4-1
B14Färjestadens IBK
-
Västerås IB5-1
B13Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
-
IBK Vöikers7-6
B12Hovshaga AIF
-
IBC Engelholm4-1
G18Sandareds IBS
-
Hovshaga AIF5-0
G16Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
-
Hovshaga AIF4-0
G15Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
-
Borgholms IBK5-1
G14Olofströms IBK
-
Vallentuna IBK3-1
G13Jönköping IK
-
Åsa IF5-2
G12Hovshaga AIF
-
IBK Göteborg4-1
2007
B18IBK Lidköping
-
Odelsberg/Gustavsberg IBK3-2
B16Pixbo Wallenstam
-
BIF Fagerhult4-0
B15IBK Alingsås
-
Orminge Wallenstam5-3
B14Lindås Waves
-
Björkekärr IK3-2
B13Färjestaden IBK
-
Skogshalls IBK4-3
B12Pixbo Wallenstam
-
Färjestaden IBK8-7
G18IK Södradal
-
IBK Tygriket 992-1
G16Värnamo IBK
-
IK Stanstad3-2
G15Pixbo Wallenstam
-
Hovshaga AIF1-0
G14Surte IS
-
Åsa IF2-0
G13IBF Älvstranden
-
Pixbo Wallenstam2-1
G12Jönköpings IK
-
Lindås2-1
2006
B18RBK Göteborg
-
Helsinki IFK (Fin)9-2
B16Jönköpings IK
-
Örebro SK Ungdom4-3
B15IK SödraDal
-
IBC Engelholm3-2
B14Bräckan IBK
-
BIF Fagerhult6-1
B13RBK Göteborg
-
Högalids IF8-6
B12Pixbo Wallenstam
-
CL98IC4-1
G18IK SödraDal
-
Pixbo Wallenstam5-2
G16Westbo IBK
-
Östra SK Ungdom2-1
G14Hovshaga AIF
-
Pixbo Wallenstam4-1
G12Ljungby IB
-
Björkekärrs IK4-2
2005
HMölndals IBF
-
EKF726-5
B18Jönköping IK
-
Rångedala IK5-1
B16IBK Lidköping
-
IBC Engelholm4-3
B15Odelberg/Gustavberg
-
IBF Älvstranden4-0
B14IBK Landskrona
-
Borgholms IBK4-2
B13Orminge IBK
-
Huskvarna IK3-2
B12Färjestadens IBK
-
Björkekärrs IK4-3
DRBK Göteborg
-
Surte IS3-0
G18Warbergs IC 85
-
Partille IB2-1
G16IK Södradal
-
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK2-1
G14Färjestadens IBK
-
IBK-Björekärrs IK Black9-1
G12Färjestadens IBK
-
Grundsunds IF4-2
2004
HFjerdingby IBK
-
Gamla Stan IBK6-0
B18Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
-
Helsinki IFK (Fin)2-1
B16Helsinki IFK (Fin)
-
Jönköping IK4-3
B15Jönköping IK
-
Linhamn IF2-1
B14Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
-
Staffanstorp IBK4-3
B13Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
-
Borgholms IBK7-6
B12IBK Alingsås
-
FBI Tullinge4-3
DTeam Aare (Swi)
-
Guldhedens IK2-0
G18Hovshaga AIF
-
Sandö IBK5-2
G16Björkekärrs IK
-
Karlstad IBF1-0
G14Färjestadens IBK
-
Fröjereds IF8-4
G12Björkekärrs IK
-
Surte IS4-1
2003
HSveiva IBK (Nor)
-
Exacum Devils3-1
B18Södra Sandby
-
Calmare Lindsdals IC8-1
B16Helsinki IFK (Fin)
-
Färjestaden IBK5-4
B15Mölndals IBF
-
Helsinki IFK (Fin)8-7
B14Björkekärrs IK
-
Färjestadens IBK4-3
B13Staffanstorp IBK
-
Lindås IBK8-2
B12Borgholms IBK
-
BIF Fagerhult8-4
B11BIF Fagerhult
-
Frölunda IBK7-4
DSvevia IBK (Nor)
-
Surte IS2-0
G18Lina IK
-
Jönköping IK3-1
G16Hovshaga AIF
-
Willands IBK2-1
G14IBK Lidköping
-
Södra Sandby IBF4-3
G12Färjestadens IBK
-
Surte IS4-2
2002
HGuldhedens IK
-
Gårdarike IBK3-2
B19Jönköping IK
-
Höganäs IBF2-0
B16Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
-
Floorball Köniz (Swi)5-0
B15Pixbo Wallenstam
-
Sandö IBK5-0
B14Mölndals IBF
-
IBK Alingsås7-3
B13BIF Fagerhult
-
Munka Ljungby IBK5-4
B12Färjestadens IBK
-
Warbergs IC 8515-4
B11IBF Horsby
-
BIF Fagerhult4-1
B10Skara IBK
-
Bräckans IBK8-3
G19Södra Sandby IBF
-
Robertshöjd BK3-0
G16Örebro SK Ungdom
-
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK3-2
G14Björkekärrs IK
-
Färjestadens IBK2-0
G12Färjestadens IBK
-
Surte IS8-3
2001
HTunet IBK (Nor)
-
Älvstranden IBF1-0
B18SSV (Fin)
-
M-Team (Fin)1-0
B16Pixbo Wallenstam
-
Farsta IBK4-1
B14Pixbo Wallenstam IBK
-
BIF Fagerhult4-3
B12Frölunda IBK
-
BIF Fagerhu7-2
B10Borgholms IBK
-
IBF Horsby6-3
DÄlvstranden IBF
-
NBF Valkyrier (Nor)4-1
G16Örebro SK Ungdom
-
Pixbo Wallenstam IBK4-3
G14Barkaby SK
-
Rottne IFK4-1
G12IBK Lidköping
-
Södra Sandby IBF3-0
2000
HFarsta
-
Guldheden2-1
B20Pixbo Wallenstam
-
Partille7-6
B18SSV
-
Dingle5-1
B12Orminge IBK
-
Brandstorp IF5-6
DHindås
-
Dietlikon1-0
G20Partille
-
Gävle4-3
1999
HStenungsund/Marstrand
-
Farsta IBK2-1
B20Marstrands IBK
-
Frölunda IBK5-3
B18Borås IBF
-
SC Sähly-90 (Fin)2-1
B16Färjestadens IBK
-
Karhu IF5-2
B14Brandstorps IF
-
Mölndals IBF7-4
B12Renitz BK
-
Färjestadens IBK5-1
DSchool 30 (Ryss)
-
Farsta4-2
G20Frölunda
-
Älvstranden IBF4-1
G18Huskvarna IK
-
Finn Innebandy FK3-1
G16Tvååkers IBK
-
Vendelsö IK3-2
G14Södra Sandby IBF
-
Mölnlycke FK5-4
1998
HAPartille IB
-
Farsta IBK4-2
HBHöganäs IBF
-
IBK Elfhög3-0
HAPixbo IBK
-
IBF Älvstranden5-2
HBWedeby IB
-
Helsingfors KFUM (Fin)4-3
ÄPÅkersberga IBF
-
Farsta IBK3-2
YPHindås IBK
-
Färjestadens IBK6-4
PFärjestadens IBK
-
Göteborgs IBK3-2
DIBF Backadalen
-
Mölndals IBF5-1
DAHindås IBK
-
Robertshöjd BK4-1
LClub Colorado, USA
-
Helsingin JK, FIN4-3
ÄFFrölunda IBK
-
Huskvarna IK5-0
YFSandby IBF
-
Ale IBF-Södra4-0
1997
HAFarsta
-
Karlstad BK4-2
HAPixbo
-
IIK Stanstad5-2
HBSödra Sandby
-
Ale IBK5-4
YPFärjestadens IBK
-
Mölndals FK/Manhem7-5
PFrölunda IBK
-
Partille IB3-2
ÄFRobertshöjd BK
-
Karhu IF3-2
YFIBF Älvstranden
-
Västra Frölunda2-1
1996
HAPixbo
-
Mölndal IBK6-2
HBBerghem
-
Saltsjöbaden4-1
HAPixbo
-
Robertshöjd BK9-2
HBBorås FF
-
Mullsjö AIS3-1
ÄPMölndal IBF
-
Råsunda IS5-2
YPSB95
-
Färjestaden IBK7-1
PRobertshöjd BK
-
BK Dumle5-4
DVika (Ryss)
-
Stenungsunds IBK17-0
DAVika (Ryss)
-
IBF Backadalen2-0
DBValbo AIF
-
Kahru4-1
FHindås IBK
-
Hällebo IBS1-0
1995
HAKongelf/Marstrand
-
Rödberget7-2
HAÖrnsköldsvik
-
Örebro1-0
HBMullsjö AIS
-
IBK Lidköping7-5
ÄPHuskvarna
-
Djupedal/Mölnlycke2-1
YPKarhu IF
-
IBK Lidköping4-1
PDumle
-
Djupedal/Mölnlycke3-0
DVika (Ryss)
-
Hällebo4-0
DASjöstad
-
Robertshöjd7-0
DBTapanilan Erä (Fin)
-
Valbo7-0
FTapanilan Erä (Fin)
-
Färjestaden3-0

Partners